Faculty & Staff

Administration

Bob Otterson

President

701-373-7116

Matthew Hallaway

Vice President of Advancement

701-388-5829

Kim Forness

Director of Admissions

701-373-7114

Nicky Bogenreif

Human Resources and Payroll Manager

701-373-7146

Brent Wolf

Activities Director and Operations Officer

701-373-7149

Shellie Ulven

Development Relations Officer

701-373-7196

Josh Kading

Vice President for Academic Affairs & Elementary Principal

701-893-3073

Dr. Jean Sando

Principal, High School

701-373-7101

Allison Caspers

Principal, Middle School

701-373-7102

Jessica McEvers

Campus Pastor

701-373-7183

Faculty

Tracy Aaker

7th & 8th Grade Social Studies

Bridgette Adams

5th Grade

Alexa Beckerleg

4th Grade

Kate Birney

Kindergarten

Meghan Bolme

1st Grade

Noelle Braaten

7th & 8th Grade English / Reading

Sara Brady

Middle & High School Art

Seth Brandl

Vocal Music

Kerri Brantner

6th Grade English / Reading

Sonja Butenhoff

6th & 7th Grade Social Studies

Heidi Campbell-Beer

Middle School Special Services

Emily Card

1st Grade

Kyle Card

8th Grade Social Studies

Sara Carlson

Elementary School Counselor

Dave Carlson

Middle School Math

John Conant

High School English

Annika Dalager

3rd Grade

Stephanie Dietz

6th Grade Science/Study Skills

Marc DeLorme

High School Social Studies

Kris Domitrovich

Kindergarten

Julie Durgin

5th Grade

Natalie Edgar

Pre-Kindergarten

Michelle Forness

High School English

Leah Froseth

Pre-Kindergarten

Julie Fugere

Pre-Kindergarten

Megan Gavin

7th & 8th grade Math / Geography

Kristina Gillette

3rd Grade

Cassie Glynn

German

Ciara Hehr

Library Aide

Kari Houser

Pre-Kindergarten

Katie Johnson

High School Math

Michelle Johnson

Kindergarten

Ali Jones

Preschool

John Juhl

Instrumental Music

Ann Klein

Kindergarten

Dan Knudson

Spanish

Courtney Martinson

Middle & High School Counselor

Crystal Matthaei

Pre-Kindergarten

Tim McLagan

Middle & High School PE / Health

Kayla Meyers

3rd Grade

Patty Molm

Library

Cheyenne Musolf

Middle School Media Exploration and High School English

Paul Odland

2nd Grade

Hannah Olson

6th Grade Christian Studies / High School FACS

Wendy Phillips

Middle & High School Library & Media Services / High School English

Jennifer Rehder

4th Grade

Craig Richie

Middle & High School Christian Studies

Lynsey Rittenbach

High School Special Services

Katie Russert

High School Science

Mary Saunders

High School Science

Jordan Schumacher

5th Grade

Abbie Skauge

1st Grade

Laura Skovlund

Elementary Physical Education

Chad Slyter

High School Computer Science / Business

Nicole Smetana

High School Social Studies

Rachael Spriggs

1st Grade

Sarah Stach

Preschool

Kayla Stanga

2nd Grade

Hope Stromsodt

5th Grade Art

Nicole Swanson

Elementary Interventionist

Erin Torpey

7th & 8th Grade Science

Colleen Vought

2nd Grade

Mariah Westerhausen

High School Math

Brooke Wirrenga

4th Grade

Emily Wittkop

K-5th Grade Music

Abbi Wright

High School Science

Aubrey Zuger

Debate

Staff

Carl Asmus

IT Specialist

Natalie Bilstad

North Campus Food Service

Samantha Binkard

Paraprofessional

Mike Bogenreif

Athletic Trainer

Scott Brusven

Theatre Arts

Kara Burt

Admissions and Office Associate

Al Gordon

Maintenance

Sammi Hintz

Paraprofessional

Jenae Jung

North Campus Food Service

Kristi Kegel

International Coordinator

Kathrina Lindquist

Nurse

Tressica Monzel

Paraprofessional

Mark Pederson

Maintenance / Custodial

Camille Romine

Director of Accounting and Finance

Heather Slagle

Paraprofessional

Bridgette Startz

South Campus Food Service

Janice Stoa

Business Office

Leah Vogel

Executive Assistant

Miriam Vogel

North Campus Academic Office

Missy Wenstrom

South Campus Office

" class="hidden">南宁中考招生信息网